Rooster

Rooster

Rooster vanaf 1 juni 2019

Training Unit
Egyptischedijk 11A
Bladel

MAANDAG
09.15 – 10.15u              Heavy bag training                                                
18.15 – 19.15u              Thaiboxing jeugd                                              
19.30 – 20.00u              Core                                                                   
20.00 – 21.00u              Heavy bag training                                                

DINSDAG                     
17.00 – 18.00u              Thaiboxing jeugd

18.30 – 19.00u              Crossgym techniek/kracht                                
19.00 – 19.30u              Crossgym AMRAP                                             
19.30 – 20.30u              Thaiboxing                                                        
20.30 – 21.30u              Crossgym WOD (Workout of the day)             

WOENSDAG
06.30 – 07.30u              Crossgym WOD                                          
09.00 – 10.00u              Crossgym WOD
18.30 – 19.00u              Crossgym AMRAP
19.00 – 19.30u              Crossgym circuit
19.30 – 20.00u              Core                                                                                   
20.00 – 20.30u              Heavy bag training                                    
20.30 – 21.30u              Thaiboxing                                     

DONDERDAG
18.15 – 19.15u              Thaiboxing jeugd                                              
19.30 – 20.00u              Pads training (boks/thaiboks)                          
20.00 – 21.00u              Crossgym WOD                                                 

VRIJDAG
06.30 – 07.30u              Crossgym WOD
09.00 – 10.00u              Crossgym WOD                                                 
18.30 – 19.30u              Crossgym WOD                                                 
19.30 – 20.30u              Heavy bag training                                           

ZATERDAG
09.00 – 10.00u              Crossgym WOD                  
10.00 – 11.00u              Crossgym outdoor                                               
11.00 – 12.00u              Thaiboxing                                                

ZONDAG
10.00 – 11.15u              Bootcamp                          

 

BODY & MIND

Markt 10
Bladel

MAANDAG
09.00 – 10.00u              Pilates
10.10 – 11.10u              Yin Yoga

 

18:50 – 19.50u              Power Yoga
20.00 – 21.00u              Pilates

DINSDAG

09.00 – 10.00u              Pilates
10.10 – 11.10u              Yin Yoga

13.30 – 14.30u              Hatha Yoga    

18.50 – 19.50u              Hatha Yoga
20.00 – 21.00u              Barre

 

WOENSDAG
09.00 – 10.00u              Pilates                                             
10.10 – 11.10u              Hatha Yoga

18.50u – 19.50u           Yin Yoga
20.00u – 21.00u           Pilates

DONDERDAG

09.00 – 10.00u              Pilates
10.10 – 11.10u              Yin/Yang Yoga

18.50 – 19.50u              Power Yoga
20.00 – 21.00u              Yin yoga

 

Klik hier om het trainingsprogramma te downloaden.